Resultatliste Villa Gallina Løbet 2017

Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Barn Pige 5,5 Km By Alderskode
22 1 27 37 22 Nynne Jakobsen Haslev A
5 2 28 47 5 Hannah Marie Bergstrom Klippinge A
11 3 38 02 11 Emilia Christensen Køge A
4 4 38 44 4 Alberte Larsen Herfølge A
6 5 38 45 6 Signe Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse A
8 6 43 49 8 Clara Oline Storsul-Nielse Haslev A
3 7 49 44 3 Josefine Sørensen Haslev A
12 8 50 07 12 Emma Kromuss Ringsted A
2 9 51 38 2 Naya Grasberger Haslev A
15 10 79 25 15 Karen-Sofie Johansen Haslev A
16 11 79 26 16 Ida-Marie Johansen Haslev A
17 12 79 30 17 Klara-Mathilde Johansen Haslev A
7 13 81 24 7 Ida Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse A
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Barn Dreng 5,5 Km By Alderskode
45 1 28 26 45 Anton Lienhøft Larsen Herfølge A
39 2 28 27 39 Frederic Lillelund Haslev A
47 3 32 35 47 Cornelius Normann Nielse Haslev A
46 4 34 15 46 Simon Preus Næstved A
37 5 34 30 37 Hjalte Møller Haslev A
43 6 34 38 43 Noah Christensen Køge A
48 7 37 55 48 Gustav Grasberger Haslev A
35 8 39 05 35 Sebastian Kure Rønnede A
41 9 41 41 41 Anton Frost Haslev A
40 10 41 57 40 Albert Frost Haslev A
44 11 43 47 44 Alfred Bernhard Storsul-Ni Haslev A
36 12 51 48 36 Emil Hansen-Nielsen Haslev A
34 13 58 52 34 Magnus Olsen Haslev A
42 14 63 20 42 Willam Kromuss Ringsted A
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Dame 5,5 km By Alderskode
125 1 25 04 125 Mette Bøgard Nørre Alslev B
81 2 25 27 81 Mette Rise Christensen Haslev B
88 3 26 30 88 Pernille Sommer Køge D
59 4 27 13 59 Henritte Weiss Marott Hvidovre E
73 5 28 54 73 Berit Lienhøft Larsen Herfølge E
127 6 30 09 127 Sanne Andersen B
21 7 31 11 21 Olivia Møller Haslev B
126 8 31 13 126 Mette Bungaard Næstved F
80 9 32 28 80 Kirsten Michelsen Haslev G
58 10 32 50 58 Mia Schøn Rahbek Haslev C
128 11 33 33 128 Jeannette Jensen Haslev B
71 12 34 25 71 Anne Sofie Steen København N B
53 13 34 49 53 Tina Jønson Haslev D
86 14 35 25 86 Marianne Sørensen Køge F
61 15 35 26 61 Camilla Groth Frederichse Hvidovre C
84 16 35 33 84 Helle Klindt Køge F
62 17 35 57 62 Janni Rasmusssen København N B
70 18 36 00 70 Mette Preus Næstved C
79 19 36 06 79 Jasmine Schaldemose Næstved D
120 20 36 14 120 Rikke Iversen E
109 21 36 29 109 Rikke Sørup Vallensbæk D
110 22 36 29 110 Nina Vallensbæk B
102 23 36 34 102 Birgitte Christiansen Fakse E
77 24 36 58 77 Karen Rohde Haslev I
140 25 37 01 140 Maja Andersen Haslev I
105 26 37 20 105 Charlotte Vinding Christen Haslev D
56 27 37 23 56 Annette Steen Stubbekøbing H
108 28 37 23 108 Lena Jensen Haslev B
103 29 38 06 103 Anita Jørgensen Rødvig D
69 30 38 41 69 Britta Nielsen Haslev D
82 31 38 43 82 Tilde Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse B
99 32 39 04 99 Ane Ulrik Farum G
54 33 39 10 54 Mette Eggersen Grasberg Haslev D
112 34 39 10 112 Lene Smedegaard Rønnede G
97 35 39 24 97 Gitte Pedersen Haslev F
85 36 40 41 85 Aino Aalykke Køge G
52 37 40 54 52 Birgitte Thomsen Haslev F
121 38 41 03 121 Gyda Kristensen Næstved H
95 39 41 12 95 Lissi Terkildsen Hårlev G
113 40 41 14 113 Helle Due Køge E
131 41 41 21 131 Kirsten Larsen Køge J
122 42 41 25 122 Conny Jensen Haslev H
91 43 41 38 91 Lise Orthmann Køge F
124 44 41 47 124 Stine Hornemann Haslev B
75 45 41 51 75 Marianne Kiholm Haslev G
89 46 41 56 89 Rita Buch Køge J
68 47 42 03 68 Minna Lillian Hansen Fakse Ladepla F
94 48 42 07 94 Dorte Lindegaard Køge F
90 49 42 16 90 Nicoline Orthmann Marga Køge B
72 50 42 50 72 Karin Høgdall Rønnede J
106 51 43 04 106 Mette-Lise Pommer Næstved B
115 52 43 19 115 Iben Pouli Pedersen F
107 53 43 23 107 Anne-Sofie Pommer Næstved B
76 54 43 45 76 Annette Rasmussen Søborg E
83 55 43 51 83 Miriam Storsul-Nielsen Haslev B
57 56 43 55 57 Ulla Rasmussen Hårlev H
64 57 43 59 64 Susanne Hansen Haslev D
101 58 45 11 101 Emma Karstenberg Haslev B
100 59 45 12 100 Marie Kastenberg Haslev B
63 60 46 10 63 Ann Madsen Haslev B
96 61 46 41 96 Natasja Rejkjær Svensson Haslev B
78 62 47 50 78 Kirsten Pedersen Haslev H
87 63 52 35 87 Vickie Hagberg Bjæverskov B
111 64 56 49 111 Sigrid Jaller Haslev J
123 65 58 53 123 Gitte Olsen Haslev B
351 66 59 21 351 Karina Andersen Præstø C
104 67 63 30 104 Janni Kromuss Ringsted D
66 68 68 31 66 Helle Lippert Herfølge G
67 69 68 33 67 Lykke Mathiesen Klippinge E
65 70 68 57 65 Britt Andersen Fakse Ladepla D
132 71 69 00 132 Silke Skovgaard Ringsted B
51 72 69 35 51 Sonja Jørgensen Haslev J
114 73 79 27 114 Mia Green Johansen Haslev B
129 74 81 25 129 Janne Ballegard Larsen Slagelse C
130 75 82 20 130 Anne Grethe Sund Næstved I
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Herre 5,5 Km By Aldergruppe
191 1 21 57 191 Johnny Møller Haslev B
283 2 22 45 283 Jakob Sørensen Haslev B
270 3 22 57 270 Andreas Lienhøft Larsen Herfølge B
196 4 25 14 196 Brian Hansen D
272 5 26 22 272 Steven Tayler København N B
279 6 26 33 279 Benjamin Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse B
249 7 26 39 249 Alexander Pommer Næstved B
290 8 26 40 290 Lasse Hollænder Pederse Rønnede D
252 9 26 52 252 Peter Karstenberg Haslev F
244 10 27 26 244 Bertil Greve Haslev B
201 11 27 50 201 Jens Bille Værløse F
277 12 29 12 277 Cliff Hansen Haslev F
265 13 29 25 265 Michael Andersen Haslev G
298 14 29 56 298 Simon Nielsen Haslev B
250 15 30 46 250 Patrick Shanahan Henry Hedehusene B
193 16 31 03 193 Jamie Lymark Karise B
243 17 31 29 243 Jesper Greve Haslev E
247 18 32 13 247 Kim Stange Haslev B
194 19 32 18 194 Stefan Køge B
289 20 32 22 289 Johnny Andersen Tappernøje C
257 21 32 24 257 Ove Westerlin Holmegaard H
245 22 32 43 245 Lars Sørup Vallensbæk D
276 23 32 51 276 Steen Kristian Rahbek Haslev C
195 24 32 58 195 Martin Hornung Haslev D
255 25 33 08 255 Bo Engeset Haslev E
286 26 33 12 286 Carsten Hansen Tappernøje E
280 27 33 28 280 Sebastian Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse B
274 28 34 43 274 Christoffer Nielsen Haslev B
287 29 34 47 287 Thomas Andersen Tappernøje E
281 30 34 55 281 Lars Michaelsen Haslev F
293 31 35 02 293 Per Steen Stubbekøbing J
241 32 35 19 241 Børge Jaller Haslev J
271 33 35 20 271 Bjarne Bøgard Rønnede J
275 34 35 27 275 Claus Nielsen Haslev F
200 35 35 36 200 Laurits Pedersen Haslev B
259 36 35 48 259 Jørgen Christiansen Køge J
282 37 35 50 282 Jørgen Larsen Karise I
246 38 35 55 246 Morten Frost Haslev B
242 39 36 12 242 Steen Andersen Haslev G
297 40 36 21 297 Søren Andersen Haslev F
292 41 36 39 292 Erik Hauschildt Stubbekøbing K
264 42 36 55 264 Jørn Lundsgaard Christian Herfølge I
254 43 37 14 254 Carsten Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse E
295 44 37 31 295 Per Stefansen Haslev H
231 45 37 42 231 Jan Bigler Haslev I
192 46 37 50 192 Kjeld Ebsen Næstved H
263 47 38 48 263 Lars Lienhøft Larsen Slagelse D
199 48 39 23 199 Allan Pedersen Haslev E
190 49 39 31 190 Danni Kure Rønnede B
261 50 39 45 261 Peder Dalgaard Karise G
294 51 40 13 294 Svend Erik Larsen Holmegaard I
248 52 40 14 248 Carsten Pommer Næstved B
260 53 40 15 260 Morten Hamann-Olsen Køge H
284 54 40 23 284 John Nielsen Haslev H
268 55 40 28 268 Jens Arne Kure Rønnede G
198 56 41 18 198 Bruno M. Olsen Rødvig G
258 57 42 07 258 Frank Niss Køge H
266 58 42 09 266 Jan Kiholm Haslev G
262 59 43 53 262 Andreas Storsul-Nielsen Haslev D
291 60 44 00 291 Jan Nielsen Rønnede H
256 61 46 39 256 Casper Nielsen Haslev B
285 62 46 55 285 Ole Pedersen Tappernøje B
251 63 50 06 251 Kristian Kromuss Ringsted B
288 64 50 42 288 Lars-Christian Bech Tappernøje B
197 65 51 08 197 Torben S. Sørensen Haslev G
299 66 51 45 299 Hans-Jørgen Eggersen Haslev J
296 67 58 02 296 Allan Grasberger Haslev D
240 68 79 28 240 Jens K. Pedersen Haslev C
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Barn Dreng 9,5 Km By Aldersgruppe
310 1 50 11 310 Victor Lillelund Haslev B
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Dame 9,5 Km By Aldersgruppe
339 1 47 03 339 Lykke Outzen Køge D
353 2 48 35 353 Nina Nakai Hvidovre F
359 3 50 51 359 Charlotte Rasmussen Haslev F
328 4 51 53 328 Lene Føhn Bredskov Næstved B
360 5 51 58 360 Anne-Grethe Rosted Haslev H
338 6 52 00 338 Jeanette Niss Køge G
323 7 52 07 323 Cicillie Aundal Næstved B
345 8 52 47 345 Fie Jørgensen Næstved B
327 9 53 43 327 Ester M. Nielsen Karise E
326 10 54 25 326 Malene Ulfeldt Roskilde B
361 11 54 38 361 Hanne Hjort Rødvig F
354 12 54 48 354 Jonna Holm Glostrup G
336 13 54 57 336 Lise Espensen Køge K
332 14 57 13 332 Pia Jensen Haslev F
340 15 57 33 340 Mie Jacobsen Køge J
362 16 57 53 362 Margit Kure Haslev B
344 17 58 11 344 Pernille Sahl Haslev B
324 18 58 17 324 Bente Jørgensen Tappernøje I
337 19 58 19 337 Randi Pedersen Køge G
358 20 58 50 358 Louise Jensen Maribo B
363 21 59 38 363 Laila Gunhul Haslev F
355 22 60 14 355 Josefine Gylling København N B
357 23 60 16 357 Tine Gylling St.Heddinge E
364 24 61 31 364 Sara Trolsen Haslev D
322 25 61 39 322 Lillian Andersen Tureby F
329 26 61 45 329 Pernille Dahlstrøm Fakse Ladepla D
333 27 62 09 333 Susanne Møller Nielsen Haslev F
346 28 62 18 346 Ilse Sørensen St.Heddinge E
350 29 62 55 350 Amalie Bergstræm Fakse B
334 30 64 02 334 Birthe D.D. Rasmussen Haslev G
352 31 67 39 352 Karin Duelund Jensen Haslev G
331 32 68 07 331 Hanne Hansen Rødvig G
356 33 70 25 356 Maja Birkholm St.Heddinge G
325 34 73 18 325 Maj Britt Betina Jensen Pu Roskilde B
342 35 87 50 342 Sonja Andersen Køge J
335 36 87 52 335 Ellen Nielsen Køge H
341 37 87 53 341 Karina Sørensen Køge E
343 38 95 40 343 Inge Hansen Haslev B
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Herre 9,5 Km By Aldersgruppe
477 1 39 45 477 Niklas Andersen Haslev F
441 2 39 52 441 Patrick Grevelund Haslev B
474 3 40 13 474 Jakob Juul Christensen Haslev C
445 4 44 05 445 Lars Norddal Klippinge E
434 5 44 08 434 Morten Nielsen Haslev C
439 6 44 35 439 Christian Hansen Slagelse C
478 7 44 46 478 Henrik Sørensen Køge F
433 8 45 25 433 Jørgen Veisig Glostrup F
444 9 48 47 444 Bjarne Krogh Lundby C
482 10 48 50 482 Jan Elgaard Haslev G
446 11 49 02 446 Jan Mortensen Karise F
496 12 49 03 496 Knud Aundal Holmegaard G
493 13 50 44 493 Eli Jacobi Nielsen Karise H
432 14 50 52 432 Mark Nakai København N B
697 15 50 56 697 Søren Nøhr Sørensen Hvidovre E
495 16 50 58 495 Morten Frederiksen Tåstrup C
472 17 51 03 472 Chrístoffer Frimann Strøby D
443 18 52 09 443 Jørgen Hesselberg Korsør D
449 19 52 25 449 Brian Christensen Haslev D
492 20 53 24 492 Klaus Nebrich Præstø I
440 21 53 57 440 Teis Lymark Karise D
447 22 54 09 447 Michael Nielsen Haslev E
486 23 54 27 486 Søren Foldberg Holmegaard G
479 24 55 06 479 Poul Henning Hansen Fakse I
448 25 55 43 448 Kjeld Asperg Rønnede F
430 26 55 44 430 Kasper Fehrmann Næstved C
498 27 56 03 498 Mikael Nielsen Næstved F
438 28 56 51 438 Kåre Johansen Haslev B
487 29 57 08 487 Carl Peder Knudsen Næstved I
480 30 57 11 480 Steen Ellegaard Fakse G
436 31 57 44 436 Johnny Jensen Maribo H
442 32 58 04 442 Palle Møller Næstved I
485 33 58 21 485 Kim Jennet Haslev E
488 34 59 29 488 Hans Sværke Herlufmagle F
499 35 59 35 499 Michael S. Nielsen Næstved G
490 36 59 40 490 Thomas Nielsen Haslev E
437 37 59 44 437 Henrik Berner Solrød Strand F
484 38 61 46 484 Poul Svendsen Haslev B
471 39 62 19 471 Knud Petersen Rødvig E
431 40 62 56 431 Brian Bergstrøm Fakse F
435 41 63 00 435 Gert Pedersen St.Heddinge H
491 42 63 09 491 Jack Malm Haslev E
494 43 63 47 494 Kurt Damsgaard Næstved F
476 44 64 50 476 Erik Østergaard Larsen Haslev H
481 45 65 41 481 Bjarne Andersen Haslev I
483 46 74 13 483 Allan Jensen Vordingborg J
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Barn Dreng 14 Km By Aldersgruppe
510 1 79 35 510 Mathias Møller Hansen Haslev A
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Dame 14 Km By Aldersgruppe
540 1 61 17 540 Anne Holm St.Heddinge B
530 2 69 01 530 Rikke Frost Haslev D
522 3 69 45 522 Anna Schøning Haslev C
524 4 72 03 524 Pernille Busk Lundby C
526 5 73 07 526 Susanne Hansen Lundby D
528 6 74 30 528 Christina Munch Risgaard Strøby F
523 7 76 19 523 Tina Nygaard Jensen Fakse F
542 8 79 50 542 Kate Eis Fakse G
521 9 80 03 521 Tina Jørgensen Haslev E
541 10 81 48 541 Gitte Kristensen Fakse F
543 11 83 42 543 Christina Vornøe Rønnede C
529 12 83 56 529 Suzanne Gasberg Stubbekøbing F
544 13 87 25 544 Heidi Hybbolt Karrebæksmin C
527 14 90 29 527 Maria Christensen Køge D
Løbsnr Plac Min1 Sek1 Løbsnr Herre 14 Km By Aldersgruppe
668 1 48 58 668 Emil Holm St.Heddinge B
654 2 49 35 654 Peter Paldan Næstved C
669 3 50 21 669 Pelle Oskar Lambertsen Rødvig B
646 4 50 39 646 Marcus Hjuler Salomonss Bjæverskov B
666 5 50 51 666 Jaques Dehnboste Kongens Lyng B
679 6 52 50 679 Kenneth Kirkebye Fakse E
667 7 58 01 667 Joakim Schnack St.Heddinge B
696 8 58 21 696 Christian Nyerup Nielsen Hvidovre E
683 9 59 11 683 Thomas Mørk Køge D
686 10 59 32 686 Torben Klindt Køge G
656 11 59 38 656 Alex Henriksen Solrød Strand I
645 12 60 47 645 Johnny Dahl Karise E
675 13 61 36 675 Jeppe Sand Østergaard L Haslev B
649 14 63 18 649 Michael Olsen Haslev B
650 15 65 09 650 Henrik Geido Køge D
660 16 65 17 660 Richardt Madsen Ringsted E
680 17 65 56 680 Steen Johansen Haslev E
652 18 66 00 652 Alex Andersen Rønnede H
678 19 66 05 678 Niels Jensen Haslev G
691 20 67 40 691 Karsten Andersen Rødvig G
651 21 68 36 651 Per Simonsen Fakse Ladepla G
676 22 68 54 676 Kenneth G. Christensen Rødvig A
658 23 68 57 658 Allan Andersen Tappernøje D
661 24 69 33 661 Jeppe Behrendt Petersen Ringsted B
644 25 69 36 644 Marcus Christiansen Karise B
688 26 69 44 688 Jesper Kongstad Haslev E
648 27 70 05 648 Niclas Adriansen Hårlev C
687 28 70 20 687 Finn Berg Rødvig G
698 29 70 26 698 Lars Carstensen Haslev F
689 30 71 04 689 Kim Kruse Rønnede F
232 31 71 56 232 Ole Steen Pedersen Kettinge G
677 32 72 05 677 Rasmus Fachmann Haslev B
643 33 72 47 643 Michael Pedersen Karise D
647 34 72 57 647 Martin Hildesandt Køge B
659 35 73 37 659 Keith Duddles Præstø F
664 36 73 40 664 Palle Nielsen Sakskøbning G
663 37 74 14 663 Erik Mortensen Lundby H
657 38 76 10 657 Sten Kristensen Fakse G
665 39 76 23 665 Lasse Buch Nielsen Sakskøbning B
684 40 76 36 684 Hans Kristiansen Køge J
682 41 79 03 682 Jesper Larsen Tureby G
653 42 79 38 653 Dominic Maher Køge D
655 43 80 43 655 Finn Carlsen Haslev H
662 44 81 58 662 Preben Hansen St.Heddinge H
693 45 83 25 693 Kristian Nordholm Birkerød E
681 46 83 38 681 Bjarne Møller Sørensen Stubbekøbing I
685 47 86 10 685 Allan Svane Køge G
692 48 87 27 692 Niels-Erik Hybholt Tappernøje H